Hill Farm Lane
The Moles

2019/20 Top Goalscorers

A full list of Binfield’s top goalscorers during the 2019/20 season in all competitions. From the FA Cup and FA Vase through the Hellenic League Premier Division and County Cup.

2019/20 Top Goalscorers

RankPlayer
Appearances
Win Ratio
Loss Ratio
1Josh Helmore7977.7811.11
2Sean Moore7977.7811.11
3Asa Povey4966.6722.22
4Josh Howell41181.829.09
5Eddie Lee36100.000.00
6Joel Valentin11070.0020.00
7Jamie McClurg1875.0025.00
8Matt Deadfield12100.000.00
9Adam Cornell11100.000.00